Donnamoderna.Com - Info donnamoderna.com

donnamoderna.com receives about 22,300 unique visitors and 43,485 (1.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $151.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $103,967.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank donnamoderna.com is ranked number 23,985 in the world and 0.00446% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Grassobbio, 09, 24050, Italy and links to network IP address 194.244.14.53. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - donnamoderna.com

Settimanale femminile, informa su attualità, cultura e costume, approfondendo i problemi della coppia, della famiglia, dei figli.
Scopri sul sito di Donna Moderna tutte le sezioni dedicate all'universo femminile. Le ultime novità su bellezza, moda, salute, cucina
How did donnamoderna.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 238 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with donnamoderna.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is donnamoderna.com?

22.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
22,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
669,000
Pages per Visit:
1.95
Daily Pageviews:
43,485
Alexa Rank:
23,985 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00446%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 92.9%91.8%560
Germany 1.1%1.4%56744
United Kingdom 0.8%1.1%63245
France 0.7%1.0%59857
United States 0.7%0.8%261510
Spain 0.5%0.6%63565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
donnamoderna.com
70.69%75.00%2.0
ricette.donnamoderna.com
24.05%15.70%1.3
comefare.donnamoderna.com
8.51%5.10%1.2
blog.donnamoderna.com
2.04%1.26%1.2
bambino.donnamoderna.com
0.79%0.60%1
donnevere.donnamoderna.com
0.64%0.59%2
static.donnamoderna.com
0.55%0.28%1
OTHER
0%1.47%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush donnamoderna.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  donnamoderna.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  233,897
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  6,153
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4,327
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,051.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  60
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is donnamoderna.com?

Facebook:
  6,651
Google +:
  288,166
Linkedin:
  67
Stumbles:
  9
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much donnamoderna.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$151.56
Monthly Revenue:
$4,546.80
Yearly Revenue:
$55,319.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 39,919$139.32
United States 348$3.99
United Kingdom 478$2.98
Germany 609$2.94
France 435$2.04
Spain 261$0.29

How much money do donnamoderna.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$26.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$780.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,494.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,199
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
215,981
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,627,772
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 6,786$23.68
Germany 177$0.85
United States 63$0.72
United Kingdom 77$0.48
France 48$0.22
Spain 50$0.06

How much is donnamoderna.com worth?

Website Value:
$103,967.72

Where is donnamoderna.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.244.14.53
ASN:
AS3302 
ISP:
Infracom Italia S.p.A. 
Server Location:
Grassobbio
09
24050
Italy
 

Other sites hosted on 194.244.14.53

How fast does donnamoderna.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4249 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.donnamoderna.com/extension/donnamoderna/design/donnamoderna/javascript/blukai_header.js
http://cdn21.dotandads.com/api21.js
http://mm.dnab.info/cab21.js
http://bal.ad.dotandad.com/mediamond?mpo=donnamsite&mpt=ame_dn_mobi_home&purl=http%3A//m.donnamoderna.com/&pref=&kw=noflash,,m_donnamoderna_com_,m_donnamoderna_com_&bw=410&bh=731&dntF=-1&dnt=-1&rnd=77381270657&rndWdt=410||411|412
http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
http://m.donnamoderna.com/extension/donnamoderna/design/donnamoderna/javascript/webtrekk_v4.min.js
http://cdn.iubenda.com/noscript.js
http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/cache/public/javascript/1e04fd3f6e7fd3b1e545980eda0b7999_1482403998.js
http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.js
http://digital.mondadori.it/scrollbox/scrollbox.js?v=2
http://codicebusiness.shinystat.com/cgi-bin/getcod.cgi?USER=mddonnamoderna&P=2
http://secure-it.imrworldwide.com/v53.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/cache/public/stylesheets/867c97f20827e06cc79118bb20b2c489_1484574501_all.css
http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans+Condensed:300,700|Merriweather:400,300,700,900

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.teads.tv/media/format.js (expiration not specified)
http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/calcio-300x103.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/grasso-post-parto-300x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/meringhe-colorate-300x220.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/smagliature-300x225.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/trucchi-300x243.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/close-icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.css (expiration not specified)
http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.js (expiration not specified)
http://filecdn2.dotandad.com/21/674/1001542_1.png (expiration not specified)
http://filecdn2.dotandad.com/21/678/1001621_1.png (expiration not specified)
http://secure-it.imrworldwide.com/v53.js (expiration not specified)
http://tbl.tradedoubler.com/images/inv.gif (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.teads.tv/media/format/v3/teads-format.css (expiration not specified)
https://freegeoip.net/json/ (expiration not specified)
https://link.monetizer101.com/link/monetizerRelink.js (expiration not specified)
https://load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinit.js (4.8 minutes)
http://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinit_main.js?0.21615749038755894 (5 minutes)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/mediaset/ame.donnamoderna.com/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
http://cdn21.dotandads.com/api21.js (6.7 minutes)
http://mm.dnab.info/cab21.js (6.7 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.com/it_IT/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/tiqapp/utag.v.js?a=mediaset/ame.donnamoderna.com/201701300947&cb=1485772058647 (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://audiweb.azureedge.net/audiweb.js (2.5 hours)
http://cdn.iubenda.com/cookie_solution/safemode/iubenda_cs.js (3 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 970 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://filecdn…/1001621_1.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 45% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 50.3KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://filecdn2.dotandad.com/21/674/1001542_1.png could save 5.9KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/meringhe-colorate-300x220.jpg could save 4.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/grasso-post-parto-300x300.jpg could save 3.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/smagliature-300x225.jpg could save 2.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/trucchi-300x243.jpg could save 2.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/cucina/castagnaccio/servi-il-castagnaccio/***247753-4-ita-IT/Servi-il-castagnaccio_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 2.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/contenuti-hp/blocchetti/blocchetti-home/teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_pubbli_morellato_istanti-d-amore-preziosi-come-gioielli2/93015772-2-ita-IT/Teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_PUBBLI_Morellato_Istanti-d-amore-preziosi-come-gioielli_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/contenuti-hp/blocchetti/blocchetti-home/teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_lifestyle_l-oroscopo-del-2017-le-previsioni-delle-stelle-segno-per-segno/92962939-2-ita-IT/Teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_LIFESTYLE_L-Oroscopo-del-2017-le-previsioni-delle-stelle-segno-per-segno_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/contenuti-hp/blocchetti/blocchetti-tempo-libero/teaser_apertura_hp-tempo-libero_l-oroscopo-della-settimana/92824588-9-ita-IT/Teaser_apertura_HP-TEMPO-LIBERO_L-oroscopo-della-settimana_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/bellezza/olio-d-oliva-capelli/olio-oliva-capelli/93014083-1-ita-IT/olio-oliva-capelli_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/moda/slip-on-vans/cover-vans/93015042-1-ita-IT/Cover-Vans_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/mamme/cibi-vietati-in-gravidanza/node_4375641/93002487-1-ita-IT/Donna-in-gravidanza-e-alimentazione-sana_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.5KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/casa/singole-uncinetto/borsa-uncinetto/93015372-1-ita-IT/borsa-uncinetto_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/close-icon.png could save 1.4KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/salute/esercizi-ciclo/acquistare-energia/93011779-1-ita-IT/Acquistare-energia_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/casa/ac***ulo/ac***ulare/92998280-1-ita-IT/ac***ulare_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/mamme/seggiolini-auto2/seggiolini/92996558-1-ita-IT/Seggiolini_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://comefare.donnamoderna.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/calcio-300x103.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/matrimonio/acconciature-capelli-corti/acconciature-sposa-corte/92943557-1-ita-IT/acconciature-sposa-corte_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/moda/caviglie-sottili/assottigliare-le-caviglie/92996868-1-ita-IT/Assottigliare-le-caviglie_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 1,003B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/moda/jeggings/cover-jeggins/9301***81-1-ita-IT/Cover-jeggins_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 990B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/contenuti-hp/blocchetti/blocchetti-home/teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_pubbli_sconto.com_tutti-i-codici-sconto-per-i-tuoi-acquisti-online/92014740-2-ita-IT/Teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_PUBBLI_Sconto.com_Tutti-i-codici-sconto-per-i-tuoi-acquisti-online_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 951B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/mamme/inositolo-gravidanza/inositolo-e-gravidanza/93017091-1-ita-IT/Inositolo-e-gravidanza_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 893B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/bellezza/capelli-bordeux/compagnia-della-bellezza2/93003840-1-ita-IT/Compagnia-della-Bellezza_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 891B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/lifestyle/tempo-libero-foto-singole/compagnia-della-bellezza-salone/92962682-1-ita-IT/Compagnia-della-bellezza-salone_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 868B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/contenuti-hp/blocchetti/blocchetti-home/teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_news_abiti-da-sposa-economici/92971467-2-ita-IT/Teaser_hp_blocco_da_non_perdere_NEWS_Abiti-da-sposa-economici_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 816B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/bellezza/pettinature-passato/fascia-nei-capelli/93017346-1-ita-IT/fascia-nei-capelli_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 793B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/matrimonio/frasi-famose/vittorino-andreoli/92938039-3-ita-IT/vittorino-andreoli_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 777B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/moda/gli-stivaletti-con-tacco-per-la-primavera-2017/stivaletti/92989752-2-ita-IT/Stivaletti_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 681B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/lifestyle/buongiorno-frasi/buon-umore/93000382-2-ita-IT/buon-umore_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 611B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.donnamoderna.com/var/ezflow_site/storage/images/media/images/casa/10-oggetti/come-lavare-i-piatti/76518529-3-ita-IT/Come-lavare-i-piatti_o_dm4ar.jpg could save 528B (11% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://filecdn2.ad.dotandad.com/pixelCheck.swf
http://filecdn2.ad.dotandad.com/pixelCheck.swf
http://filecdn2.ad.dotandad.com/pixelCheck.swf

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 8.8KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.js could save 5.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.css could save 2.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://sync.teads.tv/iframe/redirect could save 567B (50% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.js could save 2.5KiB (33% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://m.donnamoderna.com/ could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (48% reduction).

Minifying http://digital.mondadori.it/new-privacy-2014/newprivacypolicy.css could save 1.9KiB (48% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <h3 class="ui-collapsible…ding-collapsed">Condizioni di…xpand contents</h3> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="ui-collapsible…-btn-icon-left">Condizioni di…xpand contents</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="iubenda-cs-close-btn ui-link"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

donnamoderna.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

donnamoderna.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: eZ Publish
Set-Cookie: eZSESSID=4rgri6ohnmjtkpr0ob7mtm3nh7; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Served-by: www.donnamoderna.com
Content-language: it-IT
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.9.32.3-7299
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Thu, 29 Jun 2017 13:18:50 GMT
X-Varnish: 1013353015 1013347006
Age: 67
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX greencat.donnamoderna.com 600
MX greendog.donnamoderna.com 600
MX greenfox.donnamoderna.com 600
SOA 600
Mname dns1.mondadori.com
Rname root.mondadori.com
Serial Number 2017060901
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 194.244.14.53 584
NS dns2.mondadori.com 600
NS dns1.mondadori.com 600
NS amefirew.mondadori.it 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-09-01
Domain Age:
15 years 9 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1api.net...
Domain Name: DONNAMODERNA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 76750263_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2014-09-10T07:45:11Z
Creation Date: 2001-09-01T19:32:16Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-01T19:32:16Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84x200
Reseller: Infracom Italia S.p.A. http://www.infracom.it/
Domain Status: ok - http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: UGO ETTORE DI STEFANO
Registrant Organization: ARNOLDO MONDADORI EDITORE SPA
Registrant Street: VIA BIANCA DI SAVOIA 12
Registrant City: MILANO
Registrant State/Province: MI
Registrant Postal Code: 20122
Registrant Country: IT
Registrant Phone: +39.0275421
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +39.0275421
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: UGO ETTORE DI STEFANO
Admin Organization: ARNOLDO MONDADORI EDITORE SPA
Admin Street: VIA BIANCA DI SAVOIA 12
Admin City: MILANO
Admin State/Province: MI
Admin Postal Code: 20122
Admin Country: IT
Admin Phone: +39.0275421
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +39.0275421
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: domini Infracom
Tech Organization: Infracom Italia S.p.A.
Tech Street: Piazzale Europa, 12
Tech City: Verona
Tech State/Province: VR
Tech Postal Code: 37135
Tech Country: IT
Tech Phone: +39.02482421
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +39.0248242333
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns2.mondadori.com 193.42.160.8
Name Server: dns1.mondadori.com 193.42.160.7
Name Server: amefirew.mondadori.it
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-29T13:19:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DONNAMODERNA.COM
Registrar: 1 API GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Whois Server: whois.1api.net
Referral URL: http://www.1api.net
Name Server: AMEFIREW.MONDADORI.IT
Name Server: DNS1.MONDADORI.COM
Name Server: DNS2.MONDADORI.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 02-sep-2016
Creation Date: 01-sep-2001
Expiration Date: 01-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 29 Jun 2017 13:18:55 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 238 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with donnamoderna.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
donnamoderna.com widget